Curs valutar

23 sep.202222 sep.202221 sep.202220 sep.202219 sep.2022
Dolarul australianAUD3,32943,32403,32153,30003,2950
Leva bulgăreascăBGN2,52762,52642,52762,52132,5169
Dolarul canadianCAD3,74213,71783,72393,70703,7052
Francul elveţianCHF5,15695,13345,16635,10355,1062
Coroana cehăCZK0,20050,20030,20070,20100,2011
Coroana danezăDKK0,66480,66450,66480,66310,6619
Lira egipteanăEGP0,26000,25730,25610,25390,2541
EuroEUR4,94374,94124,94364,93134,9226
Lira sterlinăGBP5,62845,66205,64665,62615,6085
100 Forinţi maghiariHUF1,21781,22131,22981,23571,2249
100 Yeni japoneziJPY3,53913,50713,45863,43023,4412
Leul moldovenescMDL0,25780,25690,25490,25450,2543
Coroana norvegianăNOK0,48250,48390,48160,47980,4794
Zlotul polonezPLN1,04111,03721,04211,04571,0444
Rubla ruseascăRUB0,08620,08280,08150,08200,0817
Coroana suedezăSEK0,45290,45500,45280,45450,4557
Lira turceascăTRY0,27540,27290,27170,26930,2699
Dolarul americanUSD5,06795,01034,97644,93034,9364
Randul sud-africanZAR0,28390,28420,28170,27810,2777
Realul brazilianBRL0,99020,96870,96760,95310,9395
Renminbi-ul chinezescCNY0,71160,70800,70650,70280,7034
Rupia indianăINR0,06260,06200,06220,06180,0619
100 Woni sud-coreeniKRW0,35900,35610,35740,35390,3539
Peso-ul mexicanMXN0,25260,25230,24900,24690,2453
Dolarul neo-zeelandezNZD2,93162,93382,93382,91132,9341
Dinarul sârbescRSD0,04210,04210,04210,04210,0420
Hryvna ucraineanăUAH0,13750,13590,13500,13370,1339
Dirhamul Emiratelor ArabeAED1,37961,36411,35491,34221,3440
Kuna croatăHRK0,65720,65690,65740,65580,6545
Bahtul thailandezTHB0,13520,13400,13400,13320,1334
Gramul de aurXAU269,8092268,9491267,8972264,2017264,0410
DSTXDR6,49136,45166,42356,38286,3837