Curs valutar

3 feb.20232 feb.20231 feb.202331 ian.202330 ian.2023
Dolarul australianAUD3,16603,17803,19453,17953,1876
Leva bulgăreascăBGN2,50562,50652,51292,51662,5068
Dolarul canadianCAD3,35803,35773,39133,37813,3744
Francul elveţianCHF4,90764,90264,92644,89984,8925
Coroana cehăCZK0,20620,20610,20670,20660,2056
Coroana danezăDKK0,65820,65900,66070,66170,6592
Lira egipteanăEGP0,14800,14720,14940,15040,1497
EuroEUR4,90054,90244,91484,92214,9030
Lira sterlinăGBP5,49455,49665,56385,60285,5798
100 Forinţi maghiariHUF1,27121,26411,26041,26391,2523
100 Yeni japoneziJPY3,48883,46183,47593,48683,4587
Leul moldovenescMDL0,23620,23890,24170,24080,2401
Coroana norvegianăNOK0,44730,44760,45370,45120,4554
Zlotul polonezPLN1,04501,04181,04391,04511,0411
Rubla ruseascăRUB0,06370,06370,06440,06440,0646
Coroana suedezăSEK0,43280,43160,43320,43450,4362
Lira turceascăTRY0,23840,23720,24000,24170,2389
Dolarul americanUSD4,48234,46324,51524,54664,4936
Randul sud-africanZAR0,26130,26120,26020,26010,2603
Realul brazilianBRL0,88740,88290,88990,88860,8795
Renminbi-ul chinezescCNY0,66500,66350,66990,67280,6656
Rupia indianăINR0,05470,05430,05510,05550,0551
100 Woni sud-coreeniKRW0,36420,36470,36730,36730,3661
Peso-ul mexicanMXN0,24000,24100,24010,24160,2395
Dolarul neo-zeelandezNZD2,90372,90502,90902,91832,9222
Dinarul sârbescRSD0,04180,04180,04190,04190,0418
Hryvna ucraineanăUAH0,12140,12080,12220,12310,1217
Dirhamul Emiratelor ArabeAED1,22041,21511,22931,23781,2234
Bahtul thailandezTHB0,13590,13590,13730,13750,1375
Gramul de aurXAU275,3749280,1298279,6982278,5779278,6082
DSTXDR6,06806,05246,10156,13016,0788