Curs valutar

9 apr.20218 apr.20217 apr.20216 apr.20215 apr.2021
Dolarul australianAUD3,15193,16533,15433,16873,1901
Leva bulgăreascăBGN2,51612,51702,51392,51402,5135
Dolarul canadianCAD3,28643,28983,28413,31613,3331
Francul elveţianCHF4,46714,46534,45244,43474,4393
Coroana cehăCZK0,18960,19070,18960,18860,1889
Coroana danezăDKK0,66170,66190,66120,66100,6609
Lira egipteanăEGP0,26340,26370,26300,26450,2664
EuroEUR4,92124,92284,91684,91704,9161
Lira sterlinăGBP5,67125,70075,71925,75765,8021
100 Forinţi maghiariHUF1,37321,37301,36541,36191,3624
100 Yeni japoneziJPY3,77393,78573,76673,76713,7853
Leul moldovenescMDL0,23090,23010,23120,23190,2310
Coroana norvegianăNOK0,48590,48920,48720,48820,4897
Zlotul polonezPLN1,08421,08101,07211,06981,0695
Rubla ruseascăRUB0,05360,05380,05330,05450,0548
Coroana suedezăSEK0,48350,48280,47940,47850,4782
Lira turceascăTRY0,51000,50780,50730,51130,5145
Dolarul americanUSD4,13824,14784,13724,16294,1871
Randul sud-africanZAR0,28410,28570,28480,28620,2861
Realul brazilianBRL0,74320,73890,73990,73490,7336
Renminbi-ul chinezescCNY0,63110,63320,63220,63530,6376
Rupia indianăINR0,05540,05560,05560,05670,0571
100 Woni sud-coreeniKRW0,36950,37150,36990,37120,3711
Peso-ul mexicanMXN0,20520,20570,20500,20450,2063
Dolarul neo-zeelandezNZD2,91122,91512,91012,91992,9486
Dinarul sârbescRSD0,04190,04190,04180,04180,0418
Hryvna ucraineanăUAH0,14830,14830,14810,14970,1499
Dirhamul Emiratelor ArabeAED1,12661,12921,12621,13321,1399
Kuna croatăHRK0,64970,64950,64900,64960,6495
Bahtul thailandezTHB0,13190,13180,13190,13270,1333
Gramul de aurXAU232,3306232,5493231,0969231,6833232,3158
DSTXDR5,89235,90455,89435,91615,9380