Curs valutar

23 mai.202220 mai.202219 mai.202218 mai.202217 mai.2022
Dolarul australianAUD3,29443,30273,29543,30043,3196
Leva bulgăreascăBGN2,52942,52972,52952,52942,5297
Dolarul canadianCAD3,62253,65683,67223,66463,6853
Francul elveţianCHF4,79154,80484,82704,71954,7380
Coroana cehăCZK0,20140,20060,20010,20040,2002
Coroana danezăDKK0,66490,66480,66480,66480,6649
Lira egipteanăEGP0,25220,25560,25760,25700,2586
EuroEUR4,94724,94774,94744,94724,9477
Lira sterlinăGBP5,82545,83255,84045,83475,8810
100 Forinţi maghiariHUF1,29331,28641,27921,28821,2761
100 Yeni japoneziJPY3,63263,64673,68813,63973,6529
Leul moldovenescMDL0,24380,24530,24660,24720,2493
Coroana norvegianăNOK0,48270,48180,47860,48420,4874
Zlotul polonezPLN1,07401,06671,06551,06451,0627
Rubla ruseascăRUB0,07960,07760,07560,07250,0733
Coroana suedezăSEK0,47110,47130,47060,47290,4745
Lira turceascăTRY0,29090,29250,29520,29480,2976
Dolarul americanUSD4,63224,67254,71414,70204,7247
Randul sud-africanZAR0,29380,29470,29420,29520,2938
Realul brazilianBRL0,94930,94750,94870,95200,9335
Renminbi-ul chinezescCNY0,69640,70040,69700,69740,6999
Rupia indianăINR0,05980,06020,06070,06060,0609
100 Woni sud-coreeniKRW0,36700,36880,36850,37140,3714
Peso-ul mexicanMXN0,23600,23450,23580,23640,2362
Dolarul neo-zeelandezNZD2,99982,99462,98982,98933,0037
Dinarul sârbescRSD0,04210,04210,04210,04210,0421
Hryvna ucraineanăUAH0,15680,15820,15970,15930,1599
Dirhamul Emiratelor ArabeAED1,26111,27211,28341,28011,2863
Kuna croatăHRK0,65660,65670,65620,65680,6578
Bahtul thailandezTHB0,13540,13640,13640,13590,1368
Gramul de aurXAU277,6524277,4633276,8333275,0113277,4951
DSTXDR6,25296,28296,30926,29626,3176