Curs valutar

6 dec.20213 dec.20212 dec.202129 nov.202126 nov.2021
Dolarul australianAUD3,07803,08683,10393,13503,1289
Leva bulgăreascăBGN2,53002,53022,53042,53042,5304
Dolarul canadianCAD3,42053,40893,41493,44293,4377
Francul elveţianCHF4,75004,75954,74664,73664,7398
Coroana cehăCZK0,19450,19480,19470,19250,1929
Coroana danezăDKK0,66540,66550,66550,66550,6655
Lira egipteanăEGP0,27870,27860,27810,27920,2791
EuroEUR4,94834,94874,94904,94904,9491
Lira sterlinăGBP5,80515,81215,81695,85445,8407
100 Forinţi maghiariHUF1,35621,36051,36601,34321,3444
100 Yeni japoneziJPY3,86683,86423,86203,86633,8469
Leul moldovenescMDL0,24700,24600,24650,24740,2489
Coroana norvegianăNOK0,47930,47990,48140,48270,4851
Zlotul polonezPLN1,07781,07661,07531,05361,0534
Rubla ruseascăRUB0,05930,05940,05910,05850,0581
Coroana suedezăSEK0,48110,48070,48170,47990,4828
Lira turceascăTRY0,31780,31950,32540,34620,3624
Dolarul americanUSD4,37864,37674,36884,38534,3869
Randul sud-africanZAR0,27380,27370,27590,27190,2705
Realul brazilianBRL0,77450,77510,76700,78170,7880
Renminbi-ul chinezescCNY0,68660,68700,68530,68720,6866
Rupia indianăINR0,05800,05830,05830,05840,0586
100 Woni sud-coreeniKRW0,37080,37020,37140,36830,3669
Peso-ul mexicanMXN0,20580,20560,20490,19950,2005
Dolarul neo-zeelandezNZD2,95592,96552,97712,99492,9909
Dinarul sârbescRSD0,04210,04210,04210,04210,0421
Hryvna ucraineanăUAH0,16000,16020,16010,16140,1619
Dirhamul Emiratelor ArabeAED1,19211,19151,18941,19391,1943
Kuna croatăHRK0,65750,65740,65800,65750,6580
Bahtul thailandezTHB0,12930,12930,12900,13030,1302
Gramul de aurXAU250,8945249,2179249,3428253,3079255,1246
DSTXDR6,12186,12166,11546,13086,1277