Curs valutar

17 sep.202116 sep.202115 sep.202114 sep.202113 sep.2021
Dolarul australianAUD3,06933,07533,06843,07053,0862
Leva bulgăreascăBGN2,52952,52992,52992,52962,5280
Dolarul canadianCAD3,31773,32623,30263,30933,3111
Francul elveţianCHF4,53094,54944,56194,54254,5497
Coroana cehăCZK0,19550,19570,19540,19480,1953
Coroana danezăDKK0,66530,66540,66540,66530,6649
Lira egipteanăEGP0,26730,26760,26660,26600,2668
EuroEUR4,94734,94824,94814,94754,9444
Lira sterlinăGBP5,78805,80915,78795,80455,7958
100 Forinţi maghiariHUF1,40851,41671,41731,41391,4158
100 Yeni japoneziJPY3,81973,84193,82743,80533,8090
Leul moldovenescMDL0,23820,23690,23760,23930,2385
Coroana norvegianăNOK0,48830,48870,48840,48610,4858
Zlotul polonezPLN1,08021,08231,08731,08691,0892
Rubla ruseascăRUB0,05780,05800,05760,05740,0575
Coroana suedezăSEK0,48720,48710,48770,48780,4855
Lira turceascăTRY0,48860,49640,49610,49520,4957
Dolarul americanUSD4,19994,20414,18434,18774,1944
Randul sud-africanZAR0,28680,28980,29320,29440,2956
Realul brazilianBRL0,79900,80490,79850,80300,7995
Renminbi-ul chinezescCNY0,65060,65220,65040,64980,6498
Rupia indianăINR0,05710,05720,05690,05680,0569
100 Woni sud-coreeniKRW0,35660,35820,35850,35750,3568
Peso-ul mexicanMXN0,21050,21140,21050,21020,2110
Dolarul neo-zeelandezNZD2,96952,98942,97412,97822,9819
Dinarul sârbescRSD0,04210,04210,04210,04210,0421
Hryvna ucraineanăUAH0,15750,15780,15700,15730,1571
Dirhamul Emiratelor ArabeAED1,14341,14451,13911,14011,1419
Kuna croatăHRK0,65910,66010,66150,66190,6614
Bahtul thailandezTHB0,12630,12720,12730,12720,1275
Gramul de aurXAU238,6026240,3689242,4488240,6689241,3710
DSTXDR5,97365,98245,96555,96545,9679