Curs valutar

17 iun.202116 iun.202115 iun.202114 iun.202111 iun.2021
Dolarul australianAUD3,13193,13073,12253,13373,1386
Leva bulgăreascăBGN2,51772,51762,51772,51492,5156
Dolarul canadianCAD3,34673,33353,33593,34083,3447
Francul elveţianCHF4,50754,51944,52084,51624,5150
Coroana cehăCZK0,19320,19350,19340,19370,1944
Coroana danezăDKK0,66210,66220,66220,66150,6617
Lira egipteanăEGP0,26280,25890,25900,25910,2583
EuroEUR4,92424,92414,92434,91884,9202
Lira sterlinăGBP5,76205,73245,71765,72355,7275
100 Forinţi maghiariHUF1,39181,40091,40271,40971,4203
100 Yeni japoneziJPY3,72443,69403,68783,70343,6948
Leul moldovenescMDL0,22940,22960,22940,22870,2286
Coroana norvegianăNOK0,48410,48690,48820,48870,4878
Zlotul polonezPLN1,08601,08861,08731,09251,0997
Rubla ruseascăRUB0,05680,05650,05650,05620,0565
Coroana suedezăSEK0,48330,48640,48850,48840,4891
Lira turceascăTRY0,47860,47450,47510,48770,4842
Dolarul americanUSD4,12264,06204,06234,06044,0467
Randul sud-africanZAR0,29310,29520,29450,29510,2980
Realul brazilianBRL0,81540,80510,80280,79380,8006
Renminbi-ul chinezescCNY0,64090,63480,63470,63460,6334
Rupia indianăINR0,05570,05540,05540,05540,0554
100 Woni sud-coreeniKRW0,36430,36320,36330,36320,3638
Peso-ul mexicanMXN0,20170,20350,20370,20420,2053
Dolarul neo-zeelandezNZD2,90502,90142,89642,90342,9097
Dinarul sârbescRSD0,04190,04190,04190,04180,0418
Hryvna ucraineanăUAH0,15170,15010,15090,15040,1498
Dirhamul Emiratelor ArabeAED1,12241,10581,10591,10541,1020
Kuna croatăHRK0,65700,65810,65750,65670,6568
Bahtul thailandezTHB0,13130,13030,13040,13050,1303
Gramul de aurXAU239,3938242,8805243,3369242,7733246,3162
DSTXDR5,89615,84845,84665,84575,8360